Table Klasemen Sementara

Rank Negara
Total
1China1329265289
2Japan755674205
3Korea Selatan495870177
4Indonesia31244398
5Uzbekistan21242671
6Iran20202262
7Chinese Taipei17193167
8India15243069
9Kazakhstan15174476
10DPR Korea12121337
11Bahrain127726
12Thailand11164673
13Hong Kong, China8182046
14Malaysia7131636
15Qatar64313
16Mongolia591125
17Vietnam4161838
18Singapore441422
19Philippines421521
20United Arab Emirates36514
21Kuwait3126
22Kyrgyzstan261220
23Jordan21912
24Cambodia2013
25Saudi Arabia1236
26Macau, China1225
27Iraq1203
28Korea1124
29Lebanon1124
30Tajikistan0437
31Laos0235
32Turkmenistan0123
33Nepal0101
34Oman0101
35Pakistan0044
36Afghanistan0022
37Myanmar0022
38Syria0011
39Bangladesh0000
40Bhutan0000
41Brunei Darussalam0000
42East Timor0000
43Maldives0000
44Palestine0000
45Sri Lanka0000
46Yemen0000
Ikuti kami di
KOMENTAR

Berita Terkini

Berita Populer