Jadwal Pertandingan

22 November, 2022

17:00 WIB

23 November, 2022

17:00 WIB

23 November, 2022

23:00 WIB

24 November, 2022

17:00 WIB

23 November, 2022

02:00 WIB

23 November, 2022

20:00 WIB

21 November, 2022

20:00 WIB

22 November, 2022

20:00 WIB

20 November, 2022

23:00 WIB

24 November, 2022

23:00 WIB

21 November, 2022

23:00 WIB

25 November, 2022

02:00 WIB

22 November, 2022

23:00 WIB

24 November, 2022

20:00 WIB

24 November, 2022

02:00 WIB

22 November, 2022

02:00 WIB

25 November, 2022

17:00 WIB

25 November, 2022

23:00 WIB

26 November, 2022

17:00 WIB

25 November, 2022

20:00 WIB

26 November, 2022

20:00 WIB

26 November, 2022

02:00 WIB

26 November, 2022

23:00 WIB

27 November, 2022

02:00 WIB

27 November, 2022

17:00 WIB

27 November, 2022

20:00 WIB

27 November, 2022

23:00 WIB

28 November, 2022

02:00 WIB

28 November, 2022

17:00 WIB

28 November, 2022

20:00 WIB

28 November, 2022

23:00 WIB

29 November, 2022

02:00 WIB

29 November, 2022

22:00 WIB

29 November, 2022

22:00 WIB

30 November, 2022

02:00 WIB

30 November, 2022

02:00 WIB

30 November, 2022

22:00 WIB

30 November, 2022

22:00 WIB

1 December, 2022

02:00 WIB

1 December, 2022

02:00 WIB

1 December, 2022

22:00 WIB

1 December, 2022

22:00 WIB

2 December, 2022

02:00 WIB

2 December, 2022

02:00 WIB

2 December, 2022

22:00 WIB

2 December, 2022

22:00 WIB

3 December, 2022

02:00 WIB

3 December, 2022

02:00 WIB

3 December, 2022

22:00 WIB

4 December, 2022

02:00 WIB

5 December, 2022

22:00 WIB

6 December, 2022

02:00 WIB

4 December, 2022

22:00 WIB

5 December, 2022

02:00 WIB

6 December, 2022

22:00 WIB

7 December, 2022

02:00 WIB

10 December, 2022

02:00 WIB

9 December, 2022

22:00 WIB

11 December, 2022

02:00 WIB

10 December, 2022

22:00 WIB

14 December, 2022

02:00 WIB

15 December, 2022

02:00 WIB

Third Place

17 December, 2022

22:00 WIB

Final

18 December, 2022

22:00 WIB

Berita Terkini

Klasemen
Group A
Belanda
7
Senegal
6
Ecuador
4
Qatar
0
Group B
Inggris
7
Amerika serikat
5
Iran
3
Wales
1
Group C
Argentina
6
Poland
4
Mexico
4
Saudi Arabia
3
Group D
Prancis
6
Australia
6
Tunisia
4
Denmark
1
Group E
Jepang
6
Spanyol
4
Jerman
4
Costa Rica
3
Group F
Morocco
7
Croatia
5
Belgia
4
Canada
0
Group G
Brazil
6
Swiss
6
Cameroon
4
Serbia
1
Group H
Portugal
6
Korea Selatan
4
Uruguay
4
Ghana
3